b1a4-beautiful-target-japanese-version1

CNU

official-b1a4-cnu-beautiful-target-japanese-version-solo-profile1

Birth Name : Shin Dong Woo

Position : Vocalist and Rapper

Birthday : June 16, 1991

Height : 182 cm

Weight : 64 kg

Blood Type : A

Twitter : https://twitter.com/B1A4_CNU

Jinyoung

official-b1a4-jinyoung-beautiful-target-japanese-version-solo-profile1

Birth Name : Jung Jin Young

Position : Lead Vocalist and Leader

Birthday : November 18, 1991

Height : 178 cm

Weight : 59 kg

Blood Type : A

Twitter : https://twitter.com/_jinyoung911118

Sandeul

official-b1a4-sandeul-beautiful-target-japanese-version-solo-profile1

Birth Name : Lee Jung Hwan

Position : Main Vocalist

Birthday : March 20, 1992

Height : 175 cm

Weight : 62 kg

Blood Type : A

Twitter : https://twitter.com/SANDEUL920320

Baro

official-b1a4-baro-beautiful-target-japanese-version-solo-profile1

Birth Name : Cha Sun Woo

Position : Main Rapper

Birthday : September 5, 1992

Height : 178 cm

Weight : 63 kg

Blood Type : B

Twitter : https://twitter.com/BARO920905

Gongchan

tumblr_m690c0juhc1qkozk5o1_1280

Birth Name : Gong Chan Shik

Position : Vocalist, Maknae, Face of The Group

Birthday : August 14, 1993

Height : 181 cm

Weight : 60 kg

Blood Type : A

Twitter : https://twitter.com/B1A4_gongchan